programma

Klik hier voor het blokkenschema

line-up

artist

Shirma Rouse

artist

Rue Royale (USA/UK)

artist

De Grootste Bijbel van de Wereld

artist

Erik Borgman

artist

De Rechtstaat

artist

Loney Dear (SWE)

artist

Lazarus Lezingen

artist

Alain Verheij

artist

Mensenkinderen

artist

Dizraeli (UK)

artist

A Treehouse Wait (SWE)

artist

Rikko Voorberg

artist

Silent Disco met Datricz

artist

Silent Disco met DJ RVDM

artist

Wilco van Wakeren

artist

Wilbert van de Kamp

artist

De Makkers

artist

Programma De Leven

artist

Kunst van de Stilte

artist

Christa Anbeek

artist

Charles Henri Maulini (FR)

artist

Orion Walsh (USA)

artist

The Bowery

artist

J’accuse

artist

Reisgenoten

artist

Géonne Hartman

artist

Programma Protestantse Kerk in Nederland

artist

Easy Catering

artist

Danielle Kok

artist

Vegan Church

artist

Martijn Krale

artist

Soulmate

artist

Zondag: Samen eten

artist

Jan de Cock

artist

Grace Invaders

artist

Tjitske Volkerink

artist

Tongval

artist

Molly & Tenbrooks

artist

MeneerVenus

artist

Co-Creatie Grootste Bijbel

artist

Jorn den Hertog

artist

Wereldhuis Fusion Band

artist

Pride Picknick

artist

Graceland Festival Dagafsluitingen

artist

Kinderprogramma

artist

Bloom Illusion

artist

Rijn Vogelaar

artist

Zundapp

artist

Inez van Oord

artist

LichtSpicy

artist

Lee Ann Vermeulen

artist

Pelgrim & Reisgenoot

artist

MANN Theaterfiets

artist

Pim Brouwer

artist

Gerko Tempelman

artist

volkoren

artist

Pyramid Park (UK)

artist

The Lounge

artist

Christelijk Spiritueel Centrum | De Oase

artist

Roots Rising

artist

Fabian Franciscus

artist

ELSA Eikema

artist

De Happening: Tot op het bot

artist

André Bikker

artist

Yogaaargh!

artist

Taizé viering

artist

DO YOU LIKE WHAT YOU SEE (dansvoorstelling)

artist

Wijdekerk

artist

Bob Venus

artist

Jay-Way

artist

Hanna Rijken

artist

PlankenPoëzie

artist

Ilsha

artist

Andre van Egmond

artist

Low Estates (BE)

artist

Half a Mile